Aceite Base 100ml Coco

Precios a partir de
15,40

Enlaces patrocinados

Descripción

Amazon Botanical Name: Cocos NuciferaOrigin: Coconut oil has been largely produced in tropical regions of Philippines for centuries often used to cure illnesses and beauty treatments. Coconut Oil in it's purest form is solid at room temperature. The process of 'fractionating' the oil removes some of the proteins and fatty acids from the oil and in the process will turn it in to the liquid.Fractionated Coconut oil is widely used as a carrier oil for the essential oils in aromatherapy or massage

Comparar tiendas web (1)

Enlaces patrocinados · Algunas tiendas nos pagan una remuneración

Ordenar por:

15,40 €

Descripción (1)

Botanical Name: Cocos NuciferaOrigin: Coconut oil has been largely produced in tropical regions of Philippines for centuries often used to cure illnesses and beauty treatments. Coconut Oil in it's purest form is solid at room temperature. The process of 'fractionating' the oil removes some of the proteins and fatty acids from the oil and in the process will turn it in to the liquid.Fractionated Coconut oil is widely used as a carrier oil for the essential oils in aromatherapy or massage


Especificaciones del producto

Marca ancient wisdom
EAN
  • 5055796561988
Color
  • Fractionated coconut

Elección Destacada
15,40 €
Ver oferta